ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:29:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE IZN PASS (55368)
PILIBHIT JN to IZZATNAGAR
PBE IZN PASS (55368)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE IZN PASS (55368)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2LUALALAURI KHERA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)6
3SSCSHAHI18:02 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)13
4BJVBIJAURIA18:12 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)26
6DBNRDIBNAPUR H18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)30
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)39
8DOXDOHNA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)43
9IZNIZZATNAGAR19:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :