ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 09:55:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
MALDA TOWN to BALURGHAT
MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
A1
7
B1
8
GRD
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
Train Schedule: MLDT BLGT PASS (55421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MLDTMALDA TOWNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2OMLFOLD MALDA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)5
3ADFADINA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
4EKIEKLAKHI07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)19
5GZOGAZOLE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)32
6MANGMAHANAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)38
7DOTLDEOTALA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)43
8DLPHDAULATPUR HAT08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)51
9BNDPBUNIADPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)61
10GRMPGANGARAMPUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)73
11MLNHMALANCHA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)82
12RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)86
13MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)93
14BLGTBALURGHAT10:10 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :