ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:02:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
BALURGHAT to MALDA TOWN
BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
A
2
B
3
S
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BLGT MLDT PASS (55422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BLGTBALURGHATSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2MKRHMALLICKPUR HAT17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)12
3RMPBRAMPUR BAZAR17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)19
4MLNHMALANCHA17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)23
5GRMPGANGARAMPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)32
6BNDPBUNIADPUR18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)44
7DLPHDAULATPUR HAT18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)54
8DOTLDEOTALA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)62
9MANGMAHANAGAR19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)67
10GZOGAZOLE19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)73
11EKIEKLAKHI19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)86
12ADFADINA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)93
13OMLFOLD MALDA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)100
14MLDTMALDA TOWN20:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :