ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:28:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
ALIPUR DUAR JN to BAMANHAT
APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: APDJ BXT PASS (55465)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1APDJALIPUR DUAR JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)2
3APDALIPUR DUAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)5
4BSWBANESWAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)14
5NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR06:45 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)22
6COBCOOCH BEHAR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)27
7DWTDEWAN HAT07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)37
8VTGBHETAGURI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)41
9DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)47
10DHHDINHATA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)49
11FLMFALIMARI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)56
12NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)61
13ABWABUTARA H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)67
14BXTBAMANHAT08:40 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :