ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 00:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
BAMANHAT to ALIPUR DUAR JN
BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BXT APDJ PASS (55466)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)10
4FLMFALIMARI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)15
5DHHDINHATA16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)24
7VTGBHETAGURI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)49
11BSWBANESWAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)57
12APDALIPUR DUAR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)69
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :