ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 17:26:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
SILIGURI JN to BAMANHAT
SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SGUJ BXT PASS (55467)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGUJSILIGURI JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2GLMAGULMA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)9
3SVQSIVOK07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)20
4BRQBAGRAKOT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)32
5ODBOODLABARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)37
6DDMDAM DIM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)41
7NMZNEW MAL JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)47
8CLDCHALSA JN09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)55
9NKBNAGRAKATA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)68
10CRXCARRON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)73
11BNQBANARHAT10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)86
12BNVBINNAGURI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)92
13DLODALGAON10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)101
14MJEMUJNAI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)106
15MDTMADARIHAT10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)115
16HSAHASIMARA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)126
17HOJHAMITONGANJ11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)135
18KCFKALCHINI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)138
19GRUGAROPARA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)143
20RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)150
21APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:40 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)161
22APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)163
23APDALIPUR DUAR13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)166
24BSWBANESWAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)175
25NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR13:32 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)183
26COBCOOCH BEHAR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)188
27DWTDEWAN HAT14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)198
28VTGBHETAGURI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)202
29DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)208
30DHHDINHATA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)210
31FLMFALIMARI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)217
32NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)222
33ABWABUTARA H15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)228
34BXTBAMANHAT15:30 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :