ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 07:39:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
BAMANHAT to SILIGURI JN
BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: BXT SGUJ PASS (55468)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXTBAMANHATSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2ABWABUTARA H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)4
3NGTGNEW GITLDADA JN09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)10
4FLMFALIMARI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)15
5DHHDINHATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)22
6DCHDINHATA COLLEGE H10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)24
7VTGBHETAGURI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)31
8DWTDEWAN HAT10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)35
9COBCOOCH BEHAR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)45
10NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)49
11BSWBANESWAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)57
12APDALIPUR DUAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)67
13APDCALIPUR DUAR COURT11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)69
14APDJALIPUR DUAR JN12:15 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)72
15RVKRAJA BHAT KHAWA13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)83
16GRUGAROPARA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)89
17KCFKALCHINI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)95
18HOJHAMITONGANJ13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)97
19HSAHASIMARA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)107
20MDTMADARIHAT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)117
21MJEMUJNAI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)126
22DLODALGAON14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)132
23BNVBINNAGURI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)141
24BNQBANARHAT14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)146
25CRXCARRON15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)159
26NKBNAGRAKATA15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)164
27CLDCHALSA JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)177
28NMZNEW MAL JN16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)185
29DDMDAM DIM16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)191
30ODBOODLABARI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)196
31BRQBAGRAKOT16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)200
32SVQSIVOK17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)212
33GLMAGULMA17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)224
34SGUJSILIGURI JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination233
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :