ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:11:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)56
12PDWPANDAUL20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)64
13MBIMADHUBANI20:51 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)73
14RJARAJANAGAR21:05 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)83
15KJIKHAJAULI21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)92
16JYGJAYNAGAR22:20 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :