ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 06:41:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ JYG PASS (55513)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2MKPRMUKTAPUR18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)3
3KSPKISHANPUR18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)10
4RBZRAMBHADDARPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)16
5HYTHAIAGHAT18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)21
6TLWATHALWARA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)26
7LSILAHERIA SARAI19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)32
8DBGDARBHANGA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)37
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
10TRSTARSARAI20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)50
11SKISAKRI JN20:19 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)56
12PDWPANDAUL20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)64
13MBIMADHUBANI20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)73
14RJARAJANAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)83
15KJIKHAJAULI21:29 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)92
16JYGJAYNAGAR22:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :