ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 15:51:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ PASS (55514)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource07:35 (Day 1)0
2KRHAKORAHIA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
3KJIKHAJAULI07:51 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)12
4LLPRLALIT LAKSHMIPR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)17
5RJARAJANAGAR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)21
6MGPIMANGARAPATTI HALT08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)26
7MBIMADHUBANI08:30 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)31
8SPRNSALEMPUR HALT08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)37
9PDWPANDAUL08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)40
10UGNAUGNA HALT08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)44
11SKISAKRI JN09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)48
12SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)51
13TRSTARSARAI09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)55
14BJIHBIJULI HALT09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)58
15KKHTKAKARGHATTI09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)61
16DBGDARBHANGA JN10:00 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)68
17LSILAHERIA SARAI10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)72
18TLWATHALWARA10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)79
19HYTHAIAGHAT10:39 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)83
20RBZRAMBHADDARPUR10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)88
21KSPKISHANPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)95
22MKPRMUKTAPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)101
23SPJSAMASTIPUR JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :