ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Mar-2017 23:51:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBG JYG PASS (55517)
DARBHANGA JN to JAYNAGAR
DBG JYG PASS (55517)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: DBG JYG PASS (55517)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBGDARBHANGA JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KKHTKAKARGHATTI17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)6
3TRSTARSARAI17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)12
4SKISAKRI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)19
5PDWPANDAUL18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)27
6MBIMADHUBANI18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)36
7RJARAJANAGAR18:59 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)46
8KJIKHAJAULI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)55
9JYGJAYNAGAR21:00 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :