ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 17:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
JAYNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: JYG DBG PASS (55518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI15:07 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN15:42 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)48
7TRSTARSARAI15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :