ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:28:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
JAYNAGAR to DARBHANGA JN
JYG DBG PASS (55518)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG DBG PASS (55518)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI14:39 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI15:08 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN15:43 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)48
7TRSTARSARAI16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination68
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :