ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2017 19:09:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG SPJ PASS (55520)
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
JYG SPJ PASS (55520)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
C1
11
 
Train Schedule: JYG SPJ PASS (55520)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI17:31 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN18:43 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)48
7TRSTARSARAI18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)55
8KKHTKAKARGHATTI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)61
9DBGDARBHANGA JN19:27 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)68
10LSILAHERIA SARAI19:45 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)72
11TLWATHALWARA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)79
12HYTHAIAGHAT20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)83
13RBZRAMBHADDARPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)88
14KSPKISHANPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)95
15MKPRMUKTAPUR20:44 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)101
16SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :