ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 00:45:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
BARAUNI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)7
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)16
6STJTSATHAJAGAT08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)22
7DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)27
8NAZJNAZIRGANJ09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)35
9UJPUJIARPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)41
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :