ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 00:28:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
BARAUNI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BJU SPJ PASS (55525)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)7
4MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
5BCABACHWARA JN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)16
6STJTSATHAJAGAT08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
7DSSDALSINGH SARAI08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)27
8NAZJNAZIRGANJ09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)35
9UJPUJIARPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)41
10SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :