ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:39:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ18:56 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)15
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)34
7MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)38
8TGATEGHRA19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)43
9BUJBARAUNI F20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)48
10BJUBARAUNI JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :