ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2017 08:45:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SPJ BJU PASS (55526)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)15
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)34
7MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)38
8TGATEGHRA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)43
9BUJBARAUNI F20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)48
10BJUBARAUNI JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :