ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
S
2
B
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: JYG PNBE PASS (55527)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JYGJAYNAGARSource03:15 (Day 1)0
2KJIKHAJAULI03:18 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)12
3RJARAJANAGAR03:39 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)21
4MBIMADHUBANI04:00 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)31
5PDWPANDAUL04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)40
6SKISAKRI JN04:32 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)48
7DBGDARBHANGA JN05:15 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)68
8LSILAHERIA SARAI05:38 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)72
9TLWATHALWARA05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)79
10HYTHAIAGHAT05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)83
11RBZRAMBHADDARPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)88
12KSPKISHANPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)95
13SPJSAMASTIPUR JN06:50 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)105
14UJPUJIARPUR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)114
15NAZJNAZIRGANJ07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)121
16DSSDALSINGH SARAI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)128
17BCABACHWARA JN07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)139
18TGATEGHRA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)148
19BJUBARAUNI JN08:10 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)156
20DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)162
21RJORAJENDRA PUL08:44 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)166
22HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER08:51 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)168
23TALLTALL JN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)172
24MKAMOKAMEH JN09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)177
25MORMOR09:26 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)184
26PHKPUNARAKH09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)192
27BARHBARH10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)203
28ATLATHMAL GOLA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)212
29BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)221
30KWOKARAUTA11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)230
31KOOKHUSROPUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)235
32FUTFATWA11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)244
33BKGBANKA GHAT11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)250
34PNCPATNA SAHEB11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)256
35RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)264
36PNBEPATNA JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :