ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2017 20:29:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PNBE JYG PASS (55528)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNBEPATNA JNSource15:55 (Day 1)0
2RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)2
3PNCPATNA SAHEB16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)9
4BKGBANKA GHAT16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)16
5FUTFATWA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)21
6KOOKHUSROPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)30
7KWOKARAUTA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)36
8BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)45
9ATLATHMAL GOLA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)54
10BARHBARH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)63
11PHKPUNARAKH17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)73
12MORMOR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)81
13MKAMOKAMEH JN18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)89
14TALLTALL JN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)93
15HTZUHATHIDAH UPPER18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)97
16RJORAJENDRA PUL18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)100
17DKGSDINKAR GRAM SIMARIA20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)103
18BJUBARAUNI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)110
19TGATEGHRA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)117
20BCABACHWARA JN21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)126
21DSSDALSINGH SARAI21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)137
22NAZJNAZIRGANJ21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)145
23UJPUJIARPUR21:42 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)151
24SPJSAMASTIPUR JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)161
25KSPKISHANPUR22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)171
26RBZRAMBHADDARPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)177
27HYTHAIAGHAT22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)182
28TLWATHALWARA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)187
29LSILAHERIA SARAI22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)194
30DBGDARBHANGA JN23:25 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)198
31SKISAKRI JN00:02 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)217
32PDWPANDAUL00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)225
33MBIMADHUBANI00:43 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)234
34RJARAJANAGAR00:57 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)244
35KJIKHAJAULI01:16 (Day 2)01:18 (Day 2)253
36JYGJAYNAGAR01:45 (Day 2)Destination266
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :