ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 18:04:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNKI SPJ PASS (55533)
BANMANKHI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BNKI SPJ PASS (55533)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BNKI SPJ PASS (55533)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNKIBANMANKHI JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2JNKRJANAKINAGAR04:41 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)7
3MRIJMURLIGANJ05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)19
4DEPIDEENAPATTI05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)26
5BHTHBHAROPATTI05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)30
6BDMABUDHMA05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)33
7DMHDAURAM MADHPURA05:51 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)41
8MEEMETHAI F06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)47
9BYPBAIJNATHPUR06:09 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)54
10KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)59
11SHCSAHARSA JN06:40 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)63
12SBMSONBARSA KCHERI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)72
13SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)80
14KFAKOPARIA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)86
15FNOFUNGO H08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)91
16DHTDHAMARA GHAT08:24 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)95
17BHBBADLA GHAT08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)100
18MNEMANSI JN09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)108
19KGGKHAGARIA JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)117
20OLPOLAPUR09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)126
21PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)130
22IMLIIMLI09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)135
23SLNASALAUNA09:53 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)142
24GRPAGARHPURA10:07 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)150
25SSRHSHASAN H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)153
26HPOHASANPUR ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)157
27BAPNBARAIPURA H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)162
28NWCNAYA NAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)166
29MABBMABBI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)170
30ROARUSERA GHAT10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)173
31NRNNARHAN10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)179
32ARGANGAR GHAT11:09 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)187
33BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)194
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN12:15 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :