ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:35:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BNKI PASS (55534)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BANMANKHI JN
SPJ BNKI PASS (55534)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ BNKI PASS (55534)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource21:30 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)48
11GRPAGARHPURA22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)52
12SLNASALAUNA23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)60
13IMLIIMLI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)67
14PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)71
15OLPOLAPUR23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)75
16KGGKHAGARIA JN23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)85
17MNEMANSI JN00:08 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)94
18BHBBADLA GHAT00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)102
19DHTDHAMARA GHAT00:29 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)107
20FNOFUNGO H00:41 (Day 2)00:42 (Day 2)110
21KFAKOPARIA00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)115
22SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)122
23SBMSONBARSA KCHERI01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)130
24SHCSAHARSA JN01:50 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)139
25KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H02:26 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)143
26BYPBAIJNATHPUR02:31 (Day 2)02:33 (Day 2)147
27MEEMETHAI F02:42 (Day 2)02:43 (Day 2)155
28DMHDAURAM MADHPURA02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)160
29BDMABUDHMA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)169
30BHTHBHAROPATTI03:15 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)172
31DEPIDEENAPATTI03:23 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)176
32MRIJMURLIGANJ03:35 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)182
33JNKRJANAKINAGAR04:38 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)195
34BNKIBANMANKHI JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :