ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:42:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
KATIHAR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)86
12PSRPASRAHA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN11:35 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)123
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)130
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)136
20LKNLAKHMINIA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)146
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)151
22LAKLAKHO12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)156
23BGSBEGU SARAI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)164
24TILTILRATH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)171
25BEHTBIHAT H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)174
26BJUBARAUNI JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)179
27BUJBARAUNI F14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)182
28TGATEGHRA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)186
29BCABACHWARA JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)195
30STJTSATHAJAGAT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)202
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)214
33UJPUJIARPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)221
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :