ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 01-May-2017 04:12:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
KATIHAR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR SPJ PASS (55537)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)88
12PSRPASRAHA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)124
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)131
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)137
20LKNLAKHMINIA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)146
21DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)151
22LAKLAKHO12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)157
23BGSBEGU SARAI12:41 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)164
24TILTILRATH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)171
25BEHTBIHAT H13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)175
26BJUBARAUNI JN13:50 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)179
27BUJBARAUNI F14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)182
28TGATEGHRA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)187
29BCABACHWARA JN14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)196
30STJTSATHAJAGAT14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)202
31DSSDALSINGH SARAI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)207
32NAZJNAZIRGANJ15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)215
33UJPUJIARPUR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)221
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :