ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Mar-2017 04:01:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
SAMASTIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
Train Schedule: SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)15
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)34
7TGATEGHRA13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)43
8BUJBARAUNI F13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)48
9BJUBARAUNI JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)50
10BEHTBIHAT H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)55
11TILTILRATH14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)59
12BGSBEGU SARAI14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)66
13LAKLAKHO15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)73
14DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)79
15LKNLAKHMINIA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)84
16SANHSANHA H15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)90
17SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)93
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)99
19KGGKHAGARIA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)106
20MNEMANSI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)115
21CDBNCHEDHABANNI H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)120
22MSKMAHES KHUNT17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)125
23GAIGAUCHHARI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)130
24PSRPASRAHA17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)138
25BRKBBHARAT KHAND17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)141
26NNRNARAYANPUR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)150
27THBTHANA BIHPUR JN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)158
28KHQKHARIK18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)166
29NNANAUGACHIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)173
30KTRHKATAREAH18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)185
31KUEKURSELA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)191
32BKHRBAKHRI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)200
33CRRKARAGOLA ROAD19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)208
34SMOSEMAPUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)219
35KIRKATIHAR JN20:15 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :