ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
SAMASTIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ KIR PASS (55538)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2UJPUJIARPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)9
3NAZJNAZIRGANJ13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)15
4DSSDALSINGH SARAI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)23
5STJTSATHAJAGAT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)28
6BCABACHWARA JN13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
7TGATEGHRA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)43
8BUJBARAUNI F13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)48
9BJUBARAUNI JN14:20 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)50
10BEHTBIHAT H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)55
11TILTILRATH14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)59
12BGSBEGU SARAI14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)66
13LAKLAKHO15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)73
14DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)79
15LKNLAKHMINIA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)84
16SANHSANHA H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)90
17SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)93
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)99
19KGGKHAGARIA JN16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)106
20MNEMANSI JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)115
21CDBNCHEDHABANNI H17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)120
22MSKMAHES KHUNT17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)125
23GAIGAUCHHARI17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)130
24PSRPASRAHA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)138
25BRKBBHARAT KHAND18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)143
26NNRNARAYANPUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)149
27THBTHANA BIHPUR JN19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)157
28KHQKHARIK19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)165
29NNANAUGACHIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)173
30KTRHKATAREAH19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)184
31KUEKURSELA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)191
32BKHRBAKHRI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)200
33CRRKARAGOLA ROAD20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)208
34SMOSEMAPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)219
35KIRKATIHAR JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination230
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :