ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:33:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
KATIHAR JN to HAJIPUR JN
KIR HJP PASS (55539)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KIR HJP PASS (55539)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIRKATIHAR JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2SMOSEMAPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)11
3CRRKARAGOLA ROAD04:25 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)22
4BKHRBAKHRI04:37 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)29
5KUEKURSELA04:48 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)39
6KTRHKATAREAH05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)45
7NNANAUGACHIA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)56
8KHQKHARIK05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)64
9THBTHANA BIHPUR JN05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)72
10NNRNARAYANPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)80
11BRKBBHARAT KHAND06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)86
12PSRPASRAHA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)92
13GAIGAUCHHARI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)100
14MSKMAHES KHUNT06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)104
15CDBNCHEDHABANNI H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)110
16MNEMANSI JN07:07 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)115
17KGGKHAGARIA JN07:22 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)123
18UMNRUMESHNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)130
19SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)136
20SANHSANHA H07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)140
21LKNLAKHMINIA07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)146
22DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)151
23LAKLAKHO08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)156
24BGSBEGU SARAI08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)164
25TILTILRATH08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)171
26BEHTBIHAT H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)174
27BJUBARAUNI JN09:25 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)179
28BUJBARAUNI F09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)182
29TGATEGHRA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)186
30BCABACHWARA JN10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)195
31VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)206
32MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)216
33NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)224
34SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE11:13 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)229
35BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)233
36MNOMEHNAR ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)237
37SDGSAHADAI BUZURG11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)242
38DESDESARI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)247
39GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)249
40CSRCHAK SIKANDAR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)251
41AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)256
42CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)260
43HJPHAJIPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :