ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2017 19:37:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
HAJIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP KIR PASS (55540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)17
6DESDESARI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)24
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)42
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)50
13HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)60
15BCABACHWARA JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)71
16MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)75
17TGATEGHRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
18BUJBARAUNI F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)85
19BJUBARAUNI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)87
20BEHTBIHAT H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)92
21TILTILRATH19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)96
22BGSBEGU SARAI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)103
23LAKLAKHO19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)110
24DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)115
25LKNLAKHMINIA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)121
26SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)130
27UMNRUMESHNAGAR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)136
28KGGKHAGARIA JN20:17 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)143
29MNEMANSI JN20:32 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)152
30CDBNCHEDHABANNI H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)157
31MSKMAHES KHUNT20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)162
32GAIGAUCHHARI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)167
33PSRPASRAHA21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)175
34NNRNARAYANPUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)186
35THBTHANA BIHPUR JN21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)194
36KHQKHARIK22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)202
37NNANAUGACHIA22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)210
38KTRHKATAREAH22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)221
39KUEKURSELA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)228
40BKHRBAKHRI23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)237
41CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)244
42SMOSEMAPUR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)255
43KIRKATIHAR JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :