ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:58:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
HAJIPUR JN to KATIHAR JN
HJP KIR PASS (55540)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP KIR PASS (55540)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource14:10 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)6
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)15
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
6DESDESARI14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)24
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)42
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)50
13VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)60
14BCABACHWARA JN17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)71
15MPNHMAJNUPUR NAWADA H17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)75
16TGATEGHRA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)80
17BUJBARAUNI F18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)85
18BJUBARAUNI JN18:45 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)87
19BEHTBIHAT H19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)92
20TILTILRATH19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)96
21BGSBEGU SARAI19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)103
22LAKLAKHO19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)110
23DPLDANAULI PHLWRIA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)115
24LKNLAKHMINIA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)121
25SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)130
26UMNRUMESHNAGAR20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)136
27KGGKHAGARIA JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)143
28MNEMANSI JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)152
29CDBNCHEDHABANNI H20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)157
30MSKMAHES KHUNT20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)162
31GAIGAUCHHARI21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)167
32PSRPASRAHA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)175
33NNRNARAYANPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)186
34THBTHANA BIHPUR JN21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)194
35KHQKHARIK22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)202
36NNANAUGACHIA22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)210
37KTRHKATAREAH22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)221
38KUEKURSELA22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)228
39BKHRBAKHRI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)237
40CRRKARAGOLA ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)244
41SMOSEMAPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)255
42KIRKATIHAR JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination267
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :