ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:16:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
HAJIPUR JN to BATHUA BAZAR HALT
HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HJP BHBR PASS (55541)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2SEESONPUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)5
3PMUPARMANANDPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)12
4NYONAYAGAON16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)16
5STLRSITALPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)24
6DGADIGHWARA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)28
7ATNRAWATARNAGAR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)34
8BAGLBARAGOPAL17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)39
9DRIDUMRI JUARA17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)43
10GJHGOLDINGANJ17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)48
11CICHHAPRA KACHERI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)57
12CPRCHHAPRA18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)59
13TKVRTEK NEWAS18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)63
14KPSKOPA SAMHOTA18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)69
15DDPDAUDPUR18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)78
16EKMAEKMA18:50 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)86
17MHRNMAHENDRANATH H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)91
18CWCHAINWA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)94
19DDADURAUNDHA JN19:12 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)102
20PCKPACHRUKHI19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)111
21SVSIWAN JN20:00 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)119
22SVCSIWAN KACHERI F20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)122
23ALSAMLORI SARSAR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)129
24HTWHATHUA20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)138
25LBLAIN BAZAR21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)150
26SRKRSALAR KHURD21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)152
27PLWRPHULWARIA21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)155
28BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALT22:00 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :