ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-May-2015 05:52:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
Fare Calculator BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
Currency: Quota: PASS
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 159 Kms.
Train Schedule of: BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
Train Name (Number): BHBR HJP PASS (55542)Train Type: PASS
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALTSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PLWRPHULWARIA04:50 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)4
3SRKRSALAR KHURD05:01 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)6
4LBLAIN BAZAR05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)9
5HTWHATHUA05:33 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)21
6ALSAMLORI SARSAR05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)29
7SVCSIWAN KACHERI F05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)36
8SVSIWAN JN06:10 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
9PCKPACHRUKHI06:27 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)47
10DDADURAUNDHA JN06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)57
11CWCHAINWA06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)65
12MHRNMAHENDRANATH H06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)67
13EKMAEKMA07:00 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)72
14DDPDAUDPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)80
15KPSKOPA SAMHOTA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
16TKVRTEK NEWAS07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)95
17CPRCHHAPRA08:20 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)100
18CICHHAPRA KACHERI08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)102
19GJHGOLDINGANJ08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)111
20BAGLBARAGOPAL09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)120
21DGADIGHWARA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)130
22STLRSITALPUR09:30 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)135
23NYONAYAGAON09:41 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)142
24PMUPARMANANDPUR09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)147
25SEESONPUR JN10:05 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)153
26HJPHAJIPUR JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :