Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2014 13:00:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator BHBR HJP PASS (55542)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 35
Distance: 159 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 55542 (BHBR HJP PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHBRBATHUA BAZAR HALTSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PLWRPHULWARIA04:50 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)4
3SRKRSALAR KHURD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)7
4LBLAIN BAZAR05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)9
5HTWHATHUA05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)21
6ALSAMLORI SARSAR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)30
7SVCSIWAN KACHERI F06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)37
8SVSIWAN JN06:20 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)39
9PCKPACHRUKHI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)48
10DDADURAUNDHA JN06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)57
11CWCHAINWA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)65
12EKMAEKMA07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)72
13DDPDAUDPUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)81
14KPSKOPA SAMHOTA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)89
15TKVRTEK NEWAS07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)96
16CPRCHHAPRA08:15 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
17CICHHAPRA KACHERI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)102
18GJHGOLDINGANJ08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)111
19DRIDUMRI JUARA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)116
20BAGLBARAGOPAL08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)120
21ATNRAWATARNAGAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)125
22DGADIGHWARA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)130
23STLRSITALPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)135
24NYONAYAGAON09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)142
25PMUPARMANANDPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)147
26SEESONPUR JN10:00 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)154
27HJPHAJIPUR JN10:22 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :