ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
BARAUNI JN to HAJIPUR JN
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU HJP PASS (55549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)27
6MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)37
7NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)44
8SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE00:09 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)49
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)53
10MNOMEHNAR ROAD00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)57
11SDGSAHADAI BUZURG00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)62
12DESDESARI00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)67
13GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)69
14CSRCHAK SIKANDAR01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)72
15AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)77
16CKRDCHAKMAKRAND02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)81
17HJPHAJIPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :