ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 19:16:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
BARAUNI JN to HAJIPUR JN
BJU HJP PASS (55549)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BJU HJP PASS (55549)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource22:30 (Day 1)0
2BUJBARAUNI F22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)2
3TGATEGHRA22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)7
4BCABACHWARA JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)16
5VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)27
6MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)37
7NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA00:05 (Day 2)00:06 (Day 2)44
8SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)49
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)53
10MNOMEHNAR ROAD00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)57
11SDGSAHADAI BUZURG00:57 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)62
12DESDESARI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)67
13GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)69
14CSRCHAK SIKANDAR01:18 (Day 2)01:19 (Day 2)72
15AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)77
16CKRDCHAKMAKRAND02:15 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)81
17HJPHAJIPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :