ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 02:58:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
HAJIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HJP BJU PASS (55550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)6
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)15
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)17
6DESDESARI04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)24
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)42
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)50
13HBPHARPUR BOCHAHA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)56
14VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)60
15BCABACHWARA JN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)71
16TGATEGHRA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)80
17BUJBARAUNI F06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)85
18BJUBARAUNI JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :