ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:48:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
HAJIPUR JN to BARAUNI JN
HJP BJU PASS (55550)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HJP BJU PASS (55550)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HJPHAJIPUR JNSource04:10 (Day 1)0
2CKRDCHAKMAKRAND04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)6
3AYRNAKSHAYWAT R NGR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)10
4CSRCHAK SIKANDAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)15
5GKHTGRAM KHARIKA H04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)17
6DESDESARI04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)20
7SDGSAHADAI BUZURG04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)24
8MNOMEHNAR ROAD05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)30
9BDUABASUDEOPUR CHANDAIL H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)34
10SPPSHAHPUR PATOREE05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)37
11NNNLNANDANI LAGUNIA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)42
12MOGMOHIUDDINNAGAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)50
13VPDAVIDYAPATIDHAM05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)60
14BCABACHWARA JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)71
15TGATEGHRA06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)80
16BUJBARAUNI F06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)85
17BJUBARAUNI JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination87
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :