ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:26:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNKI SPJ PASS (55553)
BANMANKHI JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
BNKI SPJ PASS (55553)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BNKI SPJ PASS (55553)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNKIBANMANKHI JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2JNKRJANAKINAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)7
3MRIJMURLIGANJ06:39 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)19
4DEPIDEENAPATTI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)26
5BHTHBHAROPATTI07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)30
6BDMABUDHMA07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)33
7DMHDAURAM MADHPURA07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)41
8MEEMETHAI F07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)47
9BYPBAIJNATHPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)54
10KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)59
11SHCSAHARSA JN08:20 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)63
12SBMSONBARSA KCHERI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)72
13SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)80
14KFAKOPARIA09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)86
15FNOFUNGO H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)91
16DHTDHAMARA GHAT10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)95
17BHBBADLA GHAT10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)100
18MNEMANSI JN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)108
19KGGKHAGARIA JN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)117
20OLPOLAPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)126
21PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)130
22IMLIIMLI11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)135
23SLNASALAUNA11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)142
24GRPAGARHPURA12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
25SSRHSHASAN H12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)153
26HPOHASANPUR ROAD12:26 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)157
27BAPNBARAIPURA H12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)162
28NWCNAYA NAGAR12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)166
29MABBMABBI H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)170
30ROARUSERA GHAT12:56 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)173
31NRNNARHAN13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)179
32ARGANGAR GHAT13:14 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)187
33BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)194
34SPJSAMASTIPUR JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :