ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ BNKI PASS (55554)
SAMASTIPUR JN to BANMANKHI JN
SPJ BNKI PASS (55554)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ BNKI PASS (55554)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN14:12 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR14:34 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)48
11GRPAGARHPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)52
12SLNASALAUNA15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)60
13IMLIIMLI15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)67
14PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)71
15OLPOLAPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)75
16KGGKHAGARIA JN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)85
17MNEMANSI JN16:18 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)94
18BHBBADLA GHAT16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)102
19DHTDHAMARA GHAT16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)107
20FNOFUNGO H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)110
21KFAKOPARIA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)115
22SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)122
23SBMSONBARSA KCHERI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)130
24SHCSAHARSA JN17:45 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)139
25KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)143
26BYPBAIJNATHPUR18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)147
27MEEMETHAI F18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)155
28DMHDAURAM MADHPURA18:39 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)160
29BDMABUDHMA18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)169
30BHTHBHAROPATTI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)172
31DEPIDEENAPATTI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)176
32MRIJMURLIGANJ19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)182
33JNKRJANAKINAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)195
34BNKIBANMANKHI JN20:30 (Day 1)Destination202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :