ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:50:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMH SPJ PASS (55555)
DAURAM MADHPURA to SAMASTIPUR JN
DMH SPJ PASS (55555)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: DMH SPJ PASS (55555)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMHDAURAM MADHPURASource03:00 (Day 1)0
2BYPBAIJNATHPUR03:11 (Day 1)03:13 (Day 1)13
3SHCSAHARSA JN03:30 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)21
4SBMSONBARSA KCHERI04:12 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)30
5SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)38
6KFAKOPARIA04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)45
7DHTDHAMARA GHAT04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)53
8BHBBADLA GHAT05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)58
9MNEMANSI JN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)66
10KGGKHAGARIA JN05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)75
11OLPOLAPUR05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)85
12IMLIIMLI06:21 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)93
13SLNASALAUNA06:38 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)100
14GRPAGARHPURA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)108
15HPOHASANPUR ROAD07:08 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)115
16NWCNAYA NAGAR07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)124
17ROARUSERA GHAT08:01 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)131
18NRNNARHAN08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)137
19ARGANGAR GHAT08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)145
20BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)152
21SPJSAMASTIPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :