ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 00:01:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ DMH PASS (55556)
SAMASTIPUR JN to DAURAM MADHPURA
SPJ DMH PASS (55556)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ DMH PASS (55556)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)48
11GRPAGARHPURA20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)52
12SLNASALAUNA20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)60
13IMLIIMLI20:36 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)67
14PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)71
15OLPOLAPUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)75
16KGGKHAGARIA JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)85
17MNEMANSI JN22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)94
18BHBBADLA GHAT22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)102
19DHTDHAMARA GHAT22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)107
20FNOFUNGO H22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)110
21KFAKOPARIA22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)115
22SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)122
23SBMSONBARSA KCHERI23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)130
24SHCSAHARSA JN23:50 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 2)139
25BYPBAIJNATHPUR00:26 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)147
26DMHDAURAM MADHPURA01:00 (Day 2)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :