ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55559)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)8
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)16
4KFAKOPARIA14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)23
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)31
6BHBBADLA GHAT14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)36
7MNEMANSI JN15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)44
8KGGKHAGARIA JN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)53
9OLPOLAPUR15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)63
10IMLIIMLI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)71
11SLNASALAUNA16:13 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)78
12GRPAGARHPURA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)86
13HPOHASANPUR ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)93
14NWCNAYA NAGAR17:21 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)102
15ROARUSERA GHAT17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)110
16NRNNARHAN17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)115
17ARGANGAR GHAT17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)123
18BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)130
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :