ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55560)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT08:58 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)28
6MABBMABBI H09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)31
7NWCNAYA NAGAR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)36
8BAPNBARAIPURA H09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)39
9HPOHASANPUR ROAD09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)45
10SSRHSHASAN H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)48
11GRPAGARHPURA10:04 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)52
12SLNASALAUNA10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)60
13IMLIIMLI10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)67
14PRGAPAHARJAGANGAUR H10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)71
15OLPOLAPUR10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)75
16KGGKHAGARIA JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)85
17MNEMANSI JN11:33 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)94
18BHBBADLA GHAT11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)102
19DHTDHAMARA GHAT11:54 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)107
20FNOFUNGO H12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)110
21KFAKOPARIA12:09 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)115
22SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)122
23SBMSONBARSA KCHERI12:35 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)130
24SHCSAHARSA JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :