ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 12:46:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT06:10 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR07:42 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN09:45 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :