ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 08:59:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H01:21 (Day 1)01:22 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR01:26 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F01:37 (Day 1)01:38 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA01:46 (Day 1)01:48 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA02:00 (Day 1)02:02 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:55 (Day 1)03:00 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN03:20 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR03:55 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT04:11 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN04:45 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :