ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 17:09:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource01:00 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H01:07 (Day 1)01:08 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR01:13 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F01:23 (Day 1)01:24 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA01:33 (Day 1)01:35 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA01:50 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ02:20 (Day 1)02:22 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR02:45 (Day 1)02:47 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN03:03 (Day 1)03:05 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI03:22 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR03:44 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT03:58 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN04:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :