ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:35:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
C
3
GN
4
D
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55565)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI18:29 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)8
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)16
4KFAKOPARIA18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)23
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)31
6BHBBADLA GHAT19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)36
7MNEMANSI JN19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)44
8KGGKHAGARIA JN20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)53
9OLPOLAPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)63
10IMLIIMLI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)71
11SLNASALAUNA20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)78
12GRPAGARHPURA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)86
13HPOHASANPUR ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)93
14NWCNAYA NAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)102
15ROARUSERA GHAT22:04 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)110
16NRNNARHAN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)115
17ARGANGAR GHAT22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)123
18BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)130
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :