ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
D
10
C
11
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55566)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT05:02 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN05:12 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)28
6NWCNAYA NAGAR05:36 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)36
7HPOHASANPUR ROAD06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)45
8GRPAGARHPURA06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)52
9SLNASALAUNA06:35 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)60
10IMLIIMLI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)67
11OLPOLAPUR07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)75
12KGGKHAGARIA JN07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)85
13MNEMANSI JN07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)94
14BHBBADLA GHAT08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)102
15DHTDHAMARA GHAT08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)107
16KFAKOPARIA08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)115
17SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)122
18SBMSONBARSA KCHERI09:16 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)130
19SHCSAHARSA JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :