ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:35:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
SAHARSA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC SPJ PASS (55567)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)8
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)16
4KFAKOPARIA11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)23
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)31
6BHBBADLA GHAT11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)36
7MNEMANSI JN12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)44
8KGGKHAGARIA JN12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)53
9OLPOLAPUR12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)63
10IMLIIMLI12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)71
11SLNASALAUNA12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)78
12GRPAGARHPURA13:12 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)86
13HPOHASANPUR ROAD13:26 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)93
14NWCNAYA NAGAR13:42 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)102
15ROARUSERA GHAT13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)110
16NRNNARHAN14:04 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)115
17ARGANGAR GHAT14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)123
18BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)130
19SPJSAMASTIPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :