ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:57:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
SAMASTIPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SPJ SHC PASS (55568)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPJSAMASTIPUR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2BGDSBHAGWANPUR DESUA17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)8
3ARGANGAR GHAT18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)15
4NRNNARHAN18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)23
5ROARUSERA GHAT18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)28
6NWCNAYA NAGAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)36
7HPOHASANPUR ROAD19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)45
8GRPAGARHPURA19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)52
9SLNASALAUNA19:29 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)60
10IMLIIMLI19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)67
11OLPOLAPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)75
12KGGKHAGARIA JN20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)85
13MNEMANSI JN20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)94
14BHBBADLA GHAT21:09 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)102
15DHTDHAMARA GHAT21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)107
16KFAKOPARIA21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)115
17SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR21:46 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)122
18SBMSONBARSA KCHERI21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)130
19SHCSAHARSA JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :