ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:37:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55571)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA12:46 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :