ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 11:08:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ07:15 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :