ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:25:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
SAHARSA JN to PURNIA JN
SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: SHC PRNA PASS (55572)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)4
3BYPBAIJNATHPUR06:13 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)8
4MEEMETHAI F06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)16
5DMHDAURAM MADHPURA06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)21
6BDMABUDHMA06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)30
7MRIJMURLIGANJ07:17 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)43
8JNKRJANAKINAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)56
9BNKIBANMANKHI JN07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)63
10SRSISARSI08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)73
11KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)85
12PRNCPURNIA COURT08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)94
13PRNAPURNIA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :