ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:27:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR19:39 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ21:02 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :