ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 08:05:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
PURNIA JN to SAHARSA JN
PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: PRNA SHC PASS (55583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRNAPURNIA JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PRNCPURNIA COURT19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)5
3KTNRKIRTYANAND NAGAR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)14
4SRSISARSI20:02 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)26
5BNKIBANMANKHI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)36
6JNKRJANAKINAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)43
7MRIJMURLIGANJ20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)56
8BDMABUDHMA21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)70
9DMHDAURAM MADHPURA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)78
10MEEMETHAI F21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)84
11BYPBAIJNATHPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)91
12KKNHKARUKHIRHARNAGAR H22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)96
13SHCSAHARSA JN22:35 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :