ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:32:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
LUMDING JN to KAMAKHYA
LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
D1
6
S1
7
S2
8
B1
9
A1
10
S3
11
S4
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LMG KYQ PASS (55602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LMGLUMDING JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2PKBPATHARKHOLA14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)9
3LKGLAMSAKHANG14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)15
4HWXHABAIPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)26
5LKALANKA15:22 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)31
6DHRYDHAIPUKHURI15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)38
7HJIHOJAI15:45 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)45
8JGJNJUGIJAN15:57 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)52
9JMKJAMUNAMUKH16:09 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)62
10KWMKAMPUR16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)73
11LPNLAOPANI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)81
12CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)90
13TGETHEKERAGURI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)98
14DMLDHARAMTUL18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)105
15AJREAUJURI18:52 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)116
16JIDJAGI ROAD19:02 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)124
17BRHUBARAHU19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)130
18KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)136
19TTLATETELIA19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)142
20DGUDIGARU19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)147
21PNBPANBARI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)155
22TKCTHAKURKUCHI20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)162
23PHIPANIKHAITI20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)167
24NNGENARANGI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)173
25GHYGUWAHATI21:25 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)181
26KYQKAMAKHYA21:55 (Day 1)Destination188
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :