ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:36:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
GUWAHATI to MAIRABARI
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GHY MBO PASS (55603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
3PHIPANIKHAITI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)13
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)19
5PNBPANBARI18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)26
6DGUDIGARU18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)33
7TTLATETELIA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)39
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)45
9BRHUBARAHU19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)51
10JIDJAGI ROAD19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)57
11AJREAUJURI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)64
12DMLDHARAMTUL19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)75
13TGETHEKERAGURI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)83
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN20:26 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)91
15RAHARAHA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)95
16PUYPHULAGURI20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)102
17BEEBEBEJIA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)107
18SCESENCHOA JN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)111
19HBNHAIBARGAON21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)116
20RUPRUPAIGAON21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)125
21TRBETARABARI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)131
22JRXJURIAGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)136
23DGXDAHGAON21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)139
24BKSBALIKOTIA21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)145
25BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)148
26DBZDHING BAZAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)154
27DIUDHING22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)157
28MBOMAIRABARI22:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :