ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 19:28:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
GUWAHATI to MAIRABARI
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GHY MBO PASS (55603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource18:10 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)8
3PHIPANIKHAITI18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)13
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)19
5PNBPANBARI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)26
6DGUDIGARU19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)33
7TTLATETELIA19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)39
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)45
9BRHUBARAHU19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)51
10JIDJAGI ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)57
11AJREAUJURI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)64
12SNBRSONUABARY20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)70
13DMLDHARAMTUL20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)75
14TGETHEKERAGURI20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)83
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)91
16RAHARAHA20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)95
17PUYPHULAGURI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)102
18BEEBEBEJIA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)107
19SCESENCHOA JN21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)111
20HBNHAIBARGAON21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)116
21RUPRUPAIGAON21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)125
22TRBETARABARI21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)131
23JRXJURIAGAON21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)136
24DGXDAHGAON22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)139
25BKSBALIKOTIA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)145
26BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)148
27DBZDHING BAZAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)154
28DIUDHING22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)157
29MBOMAIRABARI22:50 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :