ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 11:44:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
GUWAHATI to MAIRABARI
GHY MBO PASS (55603)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: GHY MBO PASS (55603)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource17:30 (Day 1)0
2NNGENARANGI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)8
3PHIPANIKHAITI17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)13
4TKCTHAKURKUCHI18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)19
5PNBPANBARI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)26
6DGUDIGARU18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)33
7TTLATETELIA18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)39
8KKETKAMRUP KHETRI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)45
9BRHUBARAHU19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)51
10JIDJAGI ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)57
11AJREAUJURI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)64
12SNBRSONUABARY19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)70
13DMLDHARAMTUL20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)75
14TGETHEKERAGURI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)83
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)91
16RAHARAHA20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)95
17PUYPHULAGURI20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)102
18BEEBEBEJIA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)107
19SCESENCHOA JN21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)111
20HBNHAIBARGAON21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)116
21RUPRUPAIGAON21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)125
22TRBETARABARI21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)131
23JRXJURIAGAON21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)136
24DGXDAHGAON21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)139
25BKSBALIKOTIA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)145
26BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)148
27DBZDHING BAZAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)154
28DIUDHING22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)157
29MBOMAIRABARI22:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :