ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 01:54:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBO GHY PASS (55604)
MAIRABARI to GUWAHATI
MBO GHY PASS (55604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MBO GHY PASS (55604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBOMAIRABARISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DIUDHING04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)2
3DBZDHING BAZAR04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)5
4BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)11
5BKSBALIKOTIA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)14
6DGXDAHGAON05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)20
7JRXJURIAGAON05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)24
8TRBETARABARI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)28
9RUPRUPAIGAON05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)34
10HBNHAIBARGAON05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
11SCESENCHOA JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)48
12BEEBEBEJIA06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)52
13PUYPHULAGURI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)57
14RAHARAHA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)64
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
16TGETHEKERAGURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)76
17DMLDHARAMTUL07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)84
18AJREAUJURI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)95
19JIDJAGI ROAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)102
20BRHUBARAHU07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)108
21KKETKAMRUP KHETRI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)114
22TTLATETELIA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)120
23DGUDIGARU08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)126
24PNBPANBARI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)133
25TKCTHAKURKUCHI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)140
26PHIPANIKHAITI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)146
27NNGENARANGI09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)151
28GHYGUWAHATI09:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :