ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-May-2017 12:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MBO GHY PASS (55604)
MAIRABARI to GUWAHATI
MBO GHY PASS (55604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MBO GHY PASS (55604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBOMAIRABARISource04:35 (Day 1)0
2DIUDHING04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)2
3DBZDHING BAZAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)5
4BTDRBATADRAWA ROAD04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)11
5BKSBALIKOTIA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)14
6DGXDAHGAON05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)20
7JRXJURIAGAON05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)24
8TRBETARABARI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)28
9RUPRUPAIGAON05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
10HBNHAIBARGAON05:55 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
11SCESENCHOA JN06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)48
12BEEBEBEJIA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)52
13PUYPHULAGURI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)57
14RAHARAHA06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)64
15CPKCHAPARMUKH JN06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)69
16TGETHEKERAGURI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)76
17DMLDHARAMTUL07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)84
18SNBRSONUABARY07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)89
19AJREAUJURI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)95
20JIDJAGI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)102
21BRHUBARAHU07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)108
22KKETKAMRUP KHETRI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)114
23TTLATETELIA08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)120
24DGUDIGARU08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)126
25PNBPANBARI08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)133
26TKCTHAKURKUCHI08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)140
27PHIPANIKHAITI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)146
28NNGENARANGI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)151
29GHYGUWAHATI09:35 (Day 1)Destination160
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :