ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:48:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
GUWAHATI to SILGHAT TOWN
GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TKCTHAKURKUCHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)19
3KKETKAMRUP KHETRI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)45
4JIDJAGI ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)57
5CPKCHAPARMUKH JN18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)91
6RAHARAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)95
7PUYPHULAGURI18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)102
8BEEBEBEJIA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)107
9SCESENCHOA JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)111
10NGANNAGAON19:08 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)117
11PUQPURANIGUDAM19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)127
12SMGRSAMAGURI19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)136
13AONIAMONI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)144
14SLQSALONA ASSAM19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)149
15JKBJAKHALABANDHA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)164
16SHTTSILGHAT TOWN20:35 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :