ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 01:23:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
GUWAHATI to SILGHAT TOWN
GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY SHTT PASS (55607)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TKCTHAKURKUCHI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)19
3KKETKAMRUP KHETRI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)45
4JIDJAGI ROAD17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)57
5CPKCHAPARMUKH JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)91
6RAHARAHA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)95
7PUYPHULAGURI18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)102
8BEEBEBEJIA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)107
9SCESENCHOA JN18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)111
10NGANNAGAON19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)117
11PUQPURANIGUDAM19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)127
12SMGRSAMAGURI19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)136
13AONIAMONI19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)144
14SLONSALONA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)149
15JKBJAKHALABANDHA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)164
16SHTTSILGHAT TOWN20:45 (Day 1)Destination172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :