ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKM DBB PASS (55610)
FAKIRAGRAM JN to DHUBRI
FKM DBB PASS (55610)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: FKM DBB PASS (55610)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FKMFAKIRAGRAM JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2SPXSAPATGRAM04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)8
3TPKTIPKAI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)17
4MONJMONGLAJHORA05:27 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
5BSIBASBARI05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)35
6MTJRMOTERJHAR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)41
7GKJGOLAKGANJ JN06:10 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
8GUPGAURIPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)60
9DBBDHUBRI07:15 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :