ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:05:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKM KYQ FAST (55611)
DHUBRI to KAMAKHYA
FKM KYQ FAST (55611)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
12
VP
Train Schedule: FKM KYQ FAST (55611)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBBDHUBRISource04:00 (Day 1)0
2GUPGAURIPUR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)6
3GKJGOLAKGANJ JN04:35 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)19
4MTJRMOTERJHAR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
5BSIBASBARI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)31
6MONJMONGLAJHORA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)40
7TPKTIPKAI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
8SPXSAPATGRAM06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)58
9FKMFAKIRAGRAM JN06:30 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)66
10KOJKOKRAJHAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)76
11SLKXSALAKATI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)85
12BSGNBASUGAON07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)92
13NBQNEW BONGAIGAON07:40 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)104
14AYUABHAYAPURI ASAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)121
15JPZJOGIGHOPA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)137
16GLPTGOALPARA TOWN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)184
17DDNIDUDHNOI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)205
18BMGNBAMUNIGAON10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)260
19CGONCHAYGAON10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)268
20AZAAJARA10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)295
21KYQKAMAKHYA11:55 (Day 1)Destination306
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :