ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:03:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GHY SCL PASS (55615)
GUWAHATI to SILCHAR
GHY SCL PASS (55615)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
D4
7
D5
8
D6
9
B1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: GHY SCL PASS (55615)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GHYGUWAHATISource23:55 (Day 1)0
2HJIHOJAI02:45 (Day 2)02:47 (Day 2)136
3LMGLUMDING JN04:15 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)181
4MYDMANDERDISA05:15 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)191
5HTLHATIKHALI05:31 (Day 2)05:32 (Day 2)200
6DBLGDIBLONG05:43 (Day 2)05:44 (Day 2)207
7LGTLANGTING06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)220
8DKEDIHAKHO06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)228
9MUPAMUPA06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)235
10KQIKALACHAND06:42 (Day 2)06:43 (Day 2)240
11MBGMAIBANG07:00 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)245
12WDAWADRENGDISA07:11 (Day 2)07:12 (Day 2)251
13DJADAOTUHAJA07:21 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)255
14PDJPHIDING07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)264
15MXRMAHUR08:05 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)269
16MGEMIGRENDISA08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)274
17NHLGNEW HAFLONG08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)279
18JGLPJATINGA LUMPUR09:25 (Day 2)09:27 (Day 2)290
19NHGJNEW HARANGAJAO09:49 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)300
20DTCDITOKCHERRA10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)308
21BXKBANDARKHAL10:31 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)313
22DCADAMCHARA10:46 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)321
23CNECHANDRANATHPUR11:01 (Day 2)11:02 (Day 2)330
24BHZBIHARA11:12 (Day 2)11:14 (Day 2)335
25HLXHILARA11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)339
26SQFSUKRITIPUR11:50 (Day 2)11:51 (Day 2)345
27BPBBADARPUR JN12:30 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)350
28PNGMPANCHGRAM13:12 (Day 2)13:14 (Day 2)356
29KTXKATAKHAL JN13:22 (Day 2)13:24 (Day 2)360
30SCASALCHAPRA13:32 (Day 2)13:34 (Day 2)365
31ARCLARUNACHAL13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)374
32SCLSILCHAR14:15 (Day 2)Destination380
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :