ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:37:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AGTL SCL PASS (55663)
AGARTALA to SILCHAR
AGTL SCL PASS (55663)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S GN
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
D1
10
B1
11
S1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: AGTL SCL PASS (55663)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AGTLAGARTALASource11:00 (Day 1)0
2JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)4
3JRNAJIRANIA11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)18
4TLMRTELIAMURA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)38
5MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)49
6ABSAAMBASA12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)67
7JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)72
8SKAPS K PARA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)84
9MANUMONU12:57 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)87
10NLKTNALKATA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)97
11KUGTKUMARGHAT13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)108
12PECPENCHARTHAL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)117
13PASGPANISAGAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)129
14DMRDHARMANAGAR14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)140
15NPUNADIAPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)145
16CBZCHURAIBARI15:08 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)151
17TBXTILBHUM15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)158
18CHBNCHANDKHIRA BAGN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)167
19KKGTKALKALIGHAT15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)170
20PTKDPATHARKANDI15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)174
21KNBRKANAIBAZAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)177
22BRGMBARAIGRAM JN16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)182
23KTGMKAYASTHAGRAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)186
24NLBRNILAMBAZAR16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)190
25SAKDSUPRAKANDI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)196
26KXJKARIMGANJ JN17:15 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)204
27CGXCHARGOLA17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)210
28BXGBHANGA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)216
29RPBRUPASIBARI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)221
30BPBBADARPUR JN18:45 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)224
31PNGMPANCHGRAM19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)229
32KTXKATAKHAL JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)234
33SCASALCHAPRA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)239
34ARCLARUNACHAL19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)247
35SCLSILCHAR20:05 (Day 1)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :