ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 17:43:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
SILCHAR to JIRIBAM
SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: SCL JRBM PASS (55665)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCLSILCHARSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2ARCLARUNACHAL08:56 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)6
3NSCLNEW SILCHAR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)10
4MRBDMOINARBAND09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)18
5RNGNRANIGAON10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)29
6SIBRSHRIBAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)37
7KMNGKAMRANGA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)43
8JIGTJIRIGHAT10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)56
9JRBMJIRIBAM11:00 (Day 1)Destination57
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :